Jessica Green Hot Photos-Age-Weight-Height-Body-Bra Size

Jessica Green is one of the Top Female celebrity and femaleoutfits.com updating all information about Jessica Green in which are Jessica Green, Jessica Green Photos, Jessica Green Pics, Jessica Green Pictures, Jessica Green Images, Jessica Green Weight, Jessica Green Height, Jessica Green Body Size, Jessica Green Measurements, Jessica Green Bra Size, Jessica Green Feet, Jessica Green Face, Jessica Green Shoe Size, Jessica Green Boyfriend, Jessica Green Dress Size, Jessica Green Hairs, Jessica Green Eyes, Jessica Green Age.

Body Facts:

Jessica Chastain Weight?
123 lbs (56 kg)

How Tall Is Jessica Chastain?
5′ 4? (1.63 m)

What Are Jessica Chastain Measurements?
34-25-35

What is Jessica Chastain Bra Size/Breast Size?
34B

Jessica Chastain Shoe Size/Feet Size:

7 (US)

Jessica Chastain Dress Size:

2

Jessica Chastain Hair Color:

Red

Jessica Chastain Eye Color:

Green

Jessica Chastain Star Sign:

Aries

Date of Birth
29 March 1981, California, USA

Birth Name:

Jessica M Howard

Nationality:

American

Education:

Juilliard School